Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Cyhalofop Butyl 12%+Fenoxaprop P Ethyl 3% ME CAS:122008-85 9;71283-80-2
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
0402 yellow light led
  • 0402 yellow light led
  • This smd led 0402 yellow color normally brightness is 60-120mcd, often be used for indicator. It is widely used for many electronic products. Telecommunication: indicator and backlighting in telephone and fax. Flat backlight for LCD, switch and symbol. We
  • Dongguan Zhiding Electronics Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SMD 0402 Red LED
  • SMD 0402 Red LED
  • High bright 1005 mini diode smd 0402 red chip led, this smd 0402 red led is mostly used for indicator light for many electronic products, is 3000pcs/reel. It has small size, low light decay and long lifespan advantages and so on. Our factory has large cap
  • Dongguan Zhiding Electronics Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Small 0402 Green LED
  • Small 0402 Green LED
  • Ultra high bright green smd chip led diode 600mcd 0402 led. It is 3000pcs/reel. It has small size, low light decay and long lifespan advantages and so on, can be used for many electronic products. The small size provides more possibilities for PCB design.
  • Dongguan Zhiding Electronics Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Haloxyfop P Methyl 108g/L EC CAS:95977-29-0
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MCPA Sodium 12%+Glyphosate Ammonium 44% SPX CAS:3653-48 3;114370-14-8
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
0402 LED Yellow Green Color
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Nicosulfuron 4%+2,4 D Ethylhexyl 36% OF CAS:111991-09-4;25168-26-7
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
0402 Orange LED
  • 0402 Orange LED
  • SMD 0402 led we have red, orange, yellow, green, yellow-green, blue, warm white, neutral white and cool white full color.The 0402 SMD LED is much smaller than lead frame type components, thus enable smaller board size, higher packing density, reduced stor
  • Dongguan Zhiding Electronics Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Cool Mist Water Bottle
  • Cool Mist Water Bottle
  • Healthy lifestyle are becoming worldwide trend, more and more people go outdoors for running, bicycling, basketball and soccer. Most of people would carry a sport bottle with them while they go for exercise or training, as clean water is not as reachable
  • Taizhou Kobold Sprayer Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Agriculture Battery Sprayer Pump
  • Agriculture Battery Sprayer Pump
  • KOBOLD KB-16E-6 is provided with 16 ltr capacity . It has LED indicator that indicates the charging and the voltmeter of the equipment. It is suitable for row & ground crops like cotton, soybean, vegetables, tea & coffee plantations, orchards & tall trees
  • Taizhou Kobold Sprayer Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Quizalofop P Ethyl 5%+Fomesafen 10% ME CAS:94051-08-8;72178-02-0
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Battery Oil Sprayer
  • Battery Oil Sprayer
  • 1.Multipurpose, oil, vinegar, saling, all liquid sprayer;2.Instead of awkward brush,easy battery operated delicious cooking,convinent forhousehold and outdoor camping;3.Lithium battery operated,USB charger4.Flowing rate: for mixed water:70ml/min;for oil:1
  • Taizhou Kobold Sprayer Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Mist Cooling Battery Sprayer
  • Mist Cooling Battery Sprayer
  • The Product is widely used in the coastal resort area,private yacht,outdoor recreational camping places and cooling,to the user during the hot summer brings coolness,the product can reduce the temperature 5-6 degrees in the outdoors.
  • Taizhou Kobold Sprayer Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Ozone Battery Sprayer
  • Ozone Battery Sprayer
  • Ozone is among the most powerful oxidizing agents and has many industrial and consumer applications related to oxidation, causing ozone to damage mucous and respiratory tissues in pest worm eggs and germs.
  • Taizhou Kobold Sprayer Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MTP Patch Cord
  • MTP Patch Cord
  • We supply MTP to MTP 12 Fibers SM Trunk Cable . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MPO Patch Cord
  • MPO Patch Cord
  • We supply MPO to MPO 12 Fibers OM4 Trunk Cable . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Fixed Patch Panel
  • Fixed Patch Panel
  • We supply APP01 - Economy Fixed Fiber Optic Patch Panel . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Toosendanin
  • Toosendanin
  • Toosendanin is the natural insecticide with low pollution for environment, no harm to human, no pesticide residues. FZBIOTECH, as a manufacturer of biological pesticide, has been devoting to researching and providing the best quality toosendanin to all ov
  • Xi'an Fengzu Biological Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Tomato Paste 30/32 Hot Break
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   5   6   7   …   26   27   Next»   All 529 tips / 27 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-0951-504401
 
newProducts